DERNIERE MINUTE

DERNIERE MINUTE

Dernières actualités

Global Japan

Meilleures vidéos

marchés

Données marchés

Indices

IndicesNomValeurVariation nette% Change
STXSTOXX50E3408.47+20.53+0.61
FTSEFTSE1007323.62+24.43+0.33
GDAXIGDAXI11779.29+122.23+1.05
CAC40CAC405422.98+10.15+0.19
SSMISSMI9523.14+26.21+0.28
SPXSPX2843.18+10.24+0.36
IRTSIRTS1215.21+1.86+0.15
NSQNSQ7714.48+25.95+0.34
DOWDJI26037.29+123.19+0.48
IBEXIBEX359487.50+78.40+0.83
N225N22521566.85+0.65-0.08
NYSENYA12781.42+65.64+0.52

Matières 1eres

EnergieValeurVariation nette% Change
BRENT Oil67.43-0.11-0.16
WTI Oil58.97+0.45+0.77
NYMEX2.84+0.05+1.68
metalsValeurVariation nette% Change
Gold1308.2861+4.5981+0.35
Platinum851.8305+20.3305+2.45
Silver15.4093-0.0424-0.27

business planet

    real economy

      target

        Plus d'actualité Business