Voir plus

Dernières actualités

Données marchés

Indices

IndicesNomValeurVariation nette% Change
STXSTOXX50E3520.70-0.66-0.02
FTSEFTSE1007563.23+0.97-0.18
GDAXIGDAXI12411.11+0.86-0.16
CAC40CAC405605.16+0.22-0.16
SSMISSMI9969.32+118.80+1.21
SPXSPX3004.04+0.26-0.34
IRTSIRTS1365.58+0.51+0.19
NSQNSQ8222.80+0.39-0.43
DOWDJI27335.63+0.53-0.09
IBEXIBEX359326.90+0.20-0.54
N225N22521469.18+0.07-0.31
NYSENYA13195.19+0.20-0.29

Matières 1eres

EnergieValeurVariation nette% Change
BRENT Oil65.18+0.83+1.29
WTI Oil57.48+0.10+0.52
NYMEX2.32-0.09+0.70
metalsValeurVariation nette% Change
Gold1404.7725+0.5075-0.11
Platinum835.97+0.53-0.42
Silver15.6752+0.1079+0.69

        Plus d'actualité Business