DERNIERE MINUTE

DERNIERE MINUTE

Dernières actualités

Global Japan

Meilleures vidéos

marchés

Données marchés

Indices

IndicesNomValeurVariation nette% Change
STXSTOXX50E3327.20+0.52+0.76
FTSEFTSE1007231.04+0.15+0.41
GDAXIGDAXI11952.41+0.33+0.78
CAC40CAC405281.37+0.61+0.82
SSMISSMI9594.31+0.73-0.53
SPXSPX2822.24+0.03+0.19
IRTSIRTS1275.42+0.37+0.34
NSQNSQ7628.28+0.56+0.58
DOWDJI25490.47+0.14+0.11
IBEXIBEX359114.00+0.20+0.28
N225N22521151.14+0.23-0.62
NYSENYA12525.00+0.99+0.16

Matières 1eres

EnergieValeurVariation nette% Change
BRENT Oil67.94+0.05+0.30
WTI Oil61.32+0.81+0.87
NYMEX2.55-0.06+0.33
metalsValeurVariation nette% Change
Gold1283.98+10.115+0.79
Platinum801+0-0.38
Silver14.6048+0.1398+0.97

business planet

    real economy

      target

        Plus d'actualité Business