DERNIERE MINUTE

DERNIERE MINUTE

Dernières actualités

Global Japan

Meilleures vidéos

marchés

Données marchés

Indices

IndicesNomValeurVariation nette% Change
STXSTOXX50E3236.50+0.29-0.26
FTSEFTSE1007177.90+0.57-0.58
GDAXIGDAXI11293.76+0.44-0.05
CAC40CAC405158.34+0.20-0.20
SSMISSMI9256.04+0.42-0.12
SPXSPX2774.35+0.25-0.05
IRTSIRTS1171.34+0.70-0.48
NSQNSQ7472.41+45.46+0.61
DOWDJI25865.64+0.61-0.07
IBEXIBEX359140.20+0.30-0.17
N225N22521302.65+20.80+0.10
NYSENYA12603.47+163.25+1.31

Matières 1eres

EnergieValeurVariation nette% Change
BRENT Oil66.21-0.29-0.44
WTI Oil56.06+0.47+0.85
NYMEX2.63+0.01+0.19
metalsValeurVariation nette% Change
Gold1334.78+7.86+0.59
Platinum821+9+1.12
Silver15.872+0.068+0.43

business planet

    real economy

      target

        Plus d'actualité Business